SITE SAFETY PRODUCTS LTD, Shevington

SITE SAFETY PRODUCTS LTD
10 Broad O' Th Lane
WN6 8EA Shevington
Greater Manchester England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SITE SAFETY PRODUCTS LTD
Reg. office address
10 BROAD O' TH LANE, WN6 8EA, SHEVINGTON, greater manchester
Company Number
09221285
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AGRILOX LTD
SIC Code
25720 - Manufacture of locks and hinges
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26, SCHOOL LANE
    WN6 0TD  Standish
  2. 261A Orrell Road
    WN5 8NB  Wigan
  3. Richmond Hill
    WN5 8AA  Wigan
  4. PEMBERTON BUSINESS CENTRE, RICHMOND HILL
    WN5 8AA  Wigan
  5. Ormskirk Road
    WN8 0AG  Upholland
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests